HOME

   2015 International, National, Regional Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLUBS

 

2015 USCA National Championship

Date: November 13-15, 2015 Bowling Green, KY

http://www.2015uscanationals.com/

 

 

2015 USCA Northeastern Regional Championship

Date: October 3-4, 2015  Millstone, NJ

Hosted by East Coast Schutzhund & Police Club
http://2015uscanortheastregionals.com/

 

 

2015 WUSV Championship

Date: September 23-27, 2015  Lahti, Finland

http://wusv-wm2015.fi/index.php?r=site/index&_lang=en

 

Congratulations to 2015 WUSV Champion

Debbie Zappia & Iron von den Wolfen

 

Click HERE to view results

 

 

2015 FCI World Championship

Date: September 10-13, 2015  Delemont, Switzerland

http://www.fciwm2015.ch/english/

Congratulations to 2015 FCI World Champion

Jozef Adamuscin with Harysson Ad-Gür

 2. Karl Heinz Knies with Homer du Domaine de Rossfelden

3. Martin Plechacek with Antrax Ostraryka

 

rank dog handler dog A B C total qual.  
1. Jozef Adamuscin Harysson Ad-Gür 97 94 99 290 EX  
2. Karl Heinz Knies Homer du Domaine de Rossfelden 96 96 97 289 EX  
3. Martin Plechacek Antrax Ostraryka 99 91 98 288 EX  
4. Evija Mankopa Daneskjold X-Tra Fast 96 94 95 285 VG  
5. Josef HAAS Bandit Boccaro 95 93 96 284 VG  
6. Pavol Šlahor Fox von der schoenen Ecke 93 93 97 283 VG  
7. Maija Eerikäinen Ilo van de Utadreef 98 92 93 283 VG  
8. Matus Balun Original Maly Lumpik 93 93 96 282 VG  
9. Maria Ivanova Sofia ot Vitosha 96 94 92 282 VG  
10. Manfred Hrnecek Dack vom schwarzen Habicht 96 90 95 281 VG  
11. Peter Waeber Daneskjold Xantos 100 87 94 281 VG  
12. Isabelle Stock Agent von den schwarzen Timber Wölfen 96 92 93 281 VG  
13. Petra Reichmann Hataro vom Lindelbrunn 98 87 94 279 VG  
14. Nick Vannerom Jork van het Dreiland 95 94 90 279 VG  
15. Elina Malmebo Imzedrift's Zaga 97 92 90 279 VG  
16. Bernd Sommer Irma la Douce vom Satansberg 90 93 95 278 VG  
17. Lars-Christian Aaseröd Vthor vom Haus Mecki 92 95 91 278 VG  
18. Patryk Krajewski Baybaro od Dorrinky 96 91 91 278 VG  
19. Jitka Duffkova Alex z Kristova 91 88 98 277 VG  
20. Arnold Kivago Lito vom Adlerauge 87 92 97 276 VG  
21. Marc-Oliver Radke Ferro du Mont St.Aubert 88 91 97 276 VG  
22. Michael Lee Tai Seng Mecberger Lassie 87 93 96 276 VG  
23. Marius Hauge Pasco vom Reußer Land 96 84 96 276 VG  
24. Yulian Hatala Tuz iz Gratsiano 92 89 95 276 VG  
25. Miia Kiviaho Mecberger Katarina 89 94 93 276 VG  
26. Karina Annesen Independent Spirit's I'Ro 90 94 92 276 VG  
27. Sergey Zhirkevich Zigan Eqidius 96 88 92 276 VG  
28. Andrea Manthey Boyd's Bullriding Glenmore 95 86 94 275 VG  
29. Peter Bänziger Irac vom Adlerauge 93 90 92 275 VG  
30. Petra Sporrer Erec von der schoenen Ecke 96 87 92 275 VG  
31. Valérie Clément Independent Spirit's Deejay 96 92 86 274 VG  
32. Tatiana Pravda Mecberger Lulu 86 93 94 273 VG  
33. Henrik Hjort Jenos' Jappy 90 89 94 273 VG  
34. Patrik Karlsson Vandalen's Kulan 96 85 92 273 VG  
35. Sharon Ronen Skusterhusets Karlo 96 87 90 273 VG  
36. Jacob Christiansen Geo DK 21442/2008 (Christiansen) 98 85 90 273 VG  
37. Mari Kolkkala Boxlee Hangman 95 93 85 273 VG  
38. Barbara Ritecz Jamboree von Dorlatos 86 90 96 272 VG  
39. De benedictis ario Aragon vom wilden Klee 88 88 96 272 VG  
40. Ursi Gerhard Cayo de la Maison Apportez 92 87 93 272 VG  
41. Vitezslav Holan Fantasia Extra Temperament 93 87 92 272 VG  
42. Joël Edery Lukay van de Annahenhof 92 89 91 272 VG  
43. Jani Karvonen Tämä on Capina 89 91 91 271 VG  
44. Martin Küchel K-Lee vom Schopperweg 97 86 88 271 VG  
45. Ivan Balabanov Ebor ot Vitosha 80 92 97 269 G  
46. Marius Mikalsen Fero av Martes Foina 93 82 94 269 G  
47. Dirk Leemans Kjerro van Blutsenhof 96 80 93 269 G  
48. Nils Schwarz Ike vom Klinkert 94 83 92 269 G  
49. Pia Schau Bajlum's Ando 95 83 91 269 G  
50. Sanna Hurri Ruutipussi Emäntä 91 90 88 269 G  
51. Barbara Khuen Runggaldier Orry von der Donauvorstadt 95 89 85 269 G  
52. Chris Meverden Danger von Juliet 97 85 86 268 G  
53. Willy Sgarlata Basco vom wilden Klee 89 88 90 267 G  
54. Mikael Malmebo RixDivan's Allan 96 91 80 267 G  
55. Favio Pinto Darko van de Verpihoeve 86 91 88 265 G  
56. Vasilis Balakas-Vasiliou Aris von der Mohnwiese 96 81 88 265 G  
57. Oleg Makarov Vyatkins' Snap 85 90 89 264 G  
58. Vadym Lysak Nitro vom Haus Ming 92 84 88 264 G  
59. Michaela Kollarova Taxi Vikar 84 85 94 263 G  
60. Manon Dillenius Stormvogel's India Joy 91 90 82 263 G  
61. Hrvoje Joja Bak Malinois of Sprajc 92 89 82 263 G  
62. Svenn christer Hauge Iphon av Oddvarg 93 81 88 262 G  
63. Michel Vervecken Grem du Triangle Magique 90 86 86 262 G  
64. Sachin Rawte Segar de Alphaville Bohemia 90 89 83 262 G  
65. Viliam Kobercik Pard de Alphaville Bohemia 90 78 93 261 G  
66. Ikuko Mitani Ada von der Verstandheim 89 83 89 261 G  
67. Taťána Novotná Artagnan vom Esadera 93 80 88 261 G  
68. Robin Winter Fiesta von Narnia 93 83 84 260 G  
69. Alessandro Usai Fighter Drazen 91 86 83 260 G  
70. Edmond Kan Ysis vom Rosseleck 88 91 81 260 G  
71. Dagmar Bonnier Blade from Mike's Place 96 86 78 260 G  
72. Joel Buló Mecberger Korak 88 81 90 259 G  
73. Hikmet Sarban Anton'lu Mavi Boncuk 83 88 88 259 G  
74. Peter Beunekens Izzy van Tessinij's 95 76 88 259 G  
75. Tamás Budai Garde Royal Iran 82 83 93 258 G  
76. Fredrik Bjurklint Cartagena Felix Rex 96 76 86 258 G  
77. Alfred Wirth Xanuk vom grauen Star 95 86 76 257 G  
78. György Kovacs Satoris Raiko Roni 76 90 90 256 G  
79. Oscar Marin Arko de Marchamalo 90 76 90 256 G  
80. Diana van de Berkt Berry van de Wiersdijk 94 78 84 256 G  
81. Ramon Mitjana Grifol Aquito RRC 105386 (Rodriguez) 96 87 73 256 G  
82. Zoltan Toth Isa vom Haus TTH 93 84 78 255 G  
83. Marina Sirotkina Azart iz Komandy Azart 70 89 95 254 G  
84. Karen Beathe Hauge Hero av Oddvarg 82 84 88 254 G  
85. John Petitti Darth Del Fuego Interno 72 91 90 253 G  
86. Arjan Weterings Gabber van de Zilveren Loop 88 83 82 253 G  
87. Shen, I-Chun Jaxo vom Holzhäuser Flur 84 81 85 250 G  
88. Begoña Lozano Atienzar Ares de Ydre 89 89 72 250 G  
89. Shany Dror Mitos Roei Hakfar 88 81 80 249 G  
90. Kayoko Ezure Nello of Y.Maeda 88 86 75 249 G  
91. Sunghun Kim Dark of Monami Land 75 86 86 247 G  
92. Aaron Almeida Crush von der Fan 85 81 81 247 G  
93. Michał Wiśniewski Phill Vikar 80 78 88 246 G  
94. Alberto vercellini Djino du Banc des Hermelles 73 86 87 246 G  
95. Yulia Savitskaya Vyatkins' Viper 84 77 85 246 G  
96. CHEN CHUN CHIEH Amon von der Mohnwiese 80 82 84 246 G  
97. Saija Mattila Elli Nora van de Vlaamse Boef 90 81 75 246 G  
98. Pierre lamarie Brian de Marchamalo 76 75 93 244 G  
99. Tarja Hosio Blackneck's B'Cocco 74 89 79 242 G  
100. Franco Leon Max vom Haus Valkenplatz 90 74 77 241 G  
101. Rita Henkel Vyatkins' Hammer 74 87 79 240 G  
102. Wang, Fu-Hsien Ivor vom Pacific 71 78 88 237 S  
103. Kohei Takatsu Jura Ja-Iv-To 87 71 77 235 S  
Sue Chandraratne Peaches vom Strengen Winter 65 96 98 259 U  
Zvonko Klen Kasmo 't Palmaleinehof 93 78 60 231 U  
Katarzyna Kasia Pawlowska Avallone Ari 90 60 80 230 U  
Mario Gomes Caribou Vox Meinerz 54 79 88 221 U  
Seika Shike Valada II von der Verstandheim 55 72 83 210 U  
Petr Foltyn Auzzy Ostraryka 23 92 94 209 U  
Maho Yamaguchi Ein von Schatzchen JP 31 89 88 208 U  
Keil Gil Bandit from Mike's Place 48 82 78 208 U  
Monika Berki Visszhang Cirko 21 86 94 201 U  
CHEOL KIM Edger of Monami Land 37 80 83 200 U  
Jens Carlseng Jenos' Nathan 16 89 92 197 U  
Monique Anstee H Reggie von Haus Juros 12 82 95 189 U  
Francisco Javier Martinez Tous Henales FCM M4747-A (Martinez) 15 83 86 184 U  
Zouleikha Kogan Olympia Owen von der Steinteichmühle 5 89 89 183 U  
Nuno Filipe Coelho Dos Santos Aramis Black and Blonde 19 85 76 180 U  
Ziskant Ihor Ulfi von Richting Weg 5 70 80 155 U  
Kwosuk Choi Kaiko von Karthago 5 56 0 61    
Jean-Bernard Flament Esko des Rebelles Masqués 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Nick warman Vongraf Nabal 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Céline Lang Fun du Haut de l'Arize 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Eric Lapointe Fix des Pas des Bêtes 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Christine Curt O de l'origine de faucon rouge 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Ing. Roman Rauner Bips vom Leimensteig 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Mona Delic Ynox vom Weinbergblick 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Vjekoslav & Marijana Antic Keel Running Wild 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Elina Will Mecberger Jukka Poika 0 0 0 0 disq.  
David Greene Wolfgang Faustus de Tomaso 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Natalia Fernandez Pancha of Willsam's 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Khalid Baddi Fcesar LOF 222070 0 0 0 0 disq.  
Augustin Moldovan Wild Iris Basra 20 0 0 20 ill  
Erdinc Sarimusaoglu Phönix von den Lausbuben 2 0 0 2 ill

 

 

 

2015 USCA Sieger Show

Date: May 14-17, 2015  Chicago, IL

http://www.uscasiegershow.info/

 

coming soon

 

2015 USCA Working Dog Championship

Date: May 8-10, 2015  Buffalo, NY

http://2015wdc.org/

Left to right: Ron Fox 5th place, Dave Kroyer 2nd place, Fabian Robinson 2015 WDC Champion,

Beth Bradley 3rd place, Katie Gillies 4th place.

Click the link to view the results

http://2015wdc.org/index.php/results

 

 

2015 AWDF IPO & FH Championship

Date: April 9-12, 2015  Farmington, MO

http://www.awdf.net/2015-awdf-ipo-championship.html

Click HERE to view the Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UPCOMING EVENTS

RESULTS

NEWS

CONTACTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     Copyright: Northeastern Region Website: since 09.20.2001.  All rights reserved.